Bachiller académico conferido

AlumnoOrdenUniversidadAño
académico
1Pedro DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ OSAUPSA1994/95
2José Rolando GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ OSAUPSA1994/95
3Abraham LÓPEZ BRAVO OSAUPCO1994/95
4Ángel LOPEZ MERINO OSAUPCO1994/95
5Juan Ignacio PROVECHO LÓPEZ OSAUPCO1994/95
6Tomás María ORTIZ ESPAÑA OSAUPCO1994/95
7José Ignacio ALONSO MARTÍNEZ OSAUPCO1995/96
8Juan Antonio ANDRÉS PRIETO OSAUPSA1995/96
9Ingeborg BEYER UPSA  UPSA1995/96
10Manuel GARCÍA ARTIGA OSAUPSA1995/96
11José Domingo GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ OSAUPSA1995/96
12Rafael MANRIQUE ARIJA OSAUPCO1995/96
13Alfonso TURIENZO MARTÍNEZ OSAUPCO1995/96
14Aldo Marcelo CÁCERES OSAUPCO1996/97
15Eliseo DEL OLMO MARTÍN OSAUPSA1996/97
16José Alberto ESCOBAR MARÍN OSAUPSA1996/97
17Javier GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ OSAUPCO1996/97
18Pedro José GORDO MARTÍN OSAUPSA1996/97
19Antonio Raúl GUTIÉRREZ AYUELA OSAUPCO1996/97
20Miguel Ángel MARTÍNEZ FUERTES OSAUPSA1996/97
21Luis Javier REYES MARZO OSAUPCO1996/97
22Miguel Á. SAN GREGORIO HERNÁNDEZ OSAUPCO1996/97
23Gabriel BAUTISTA NIETO OSAUPSA1997/98
24Luis Miguel CASTRO HERNÁNDEZ OSAUPSA1997/98
25Enrique MARTÍN SANZ OSAUPCO1997/98
26Miguel G. DE LA LASTRA MONTALBÁN OSAUPCO1997/98
27Mauricio GUÍÑEZ ISAMIT OMDUPSA1997/98
28Juan Pablo RUBIO SADIAOSBUPSA1997/98
29Miguel Ángel ÁLVAREZ MIÑAMBRES OSAUPCO1998/99
30Bernardino SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ OSAUPSA1998/99
31Carlos CRUZ MURILLO OSAUPSA1999/00
32Óscar GONZÁLEZ VILLALOBOS OSAUPSA1999/00
33Raúl LUIS GONZÁLEZ OSAUPCO1999/00
34Juan Gabriel MARTÍN PEREÑA OSAUPSA1999/00
35Maximino PRIETO PRIETO OSAUPCO1999/00
36Miguel Ángel SIERRA MORALES OSAUPSA1999/00
37Rafael ALONSO ROMÁN OSAUPSA2000/01
38Edgar Abdiel CONTRERAS OSAUPSA2000/01
39Luis Jesús GÓMEZ-RECUERO SÁNCHEZ OSAUPSA2000/01
40José Agustín HERRERO DE MIGUEL OSAUPSA2000/01
41Roney MARCÓN CARDOSO OSAUPCO2000/01
42Javier JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ OSAUPCO2000/01
43Pedro Alberto SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ OSAUPSA2000/01
44Manuel SÁNCHEZ TAPIA OSAUPSA2000/01
45Justo Ramiro DÍAZ VILLARREAL OSAUPSA2001/02
46Adriano LUIS ZUCCULIN OSAUPCO2001/02
47Nicodemus Mutinda KISWILI OMDUPSA2001/02
48Ismael AREVALILLO GARCÍA OSAUPCO2002/03
49Pablo JUAN PASCUAL OSAUPCO2002/03
50Patrick Makau MUTUA OMDUPSA2002/03
51Luis Ángel RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ OSAUPCO2002/03
52Pablo Manuel ROJAS SILVA OSAUPCO2002/03
53José Félix URBINA CASASBUENAS OSAUPCO2002/03
54Francisco J. CARRERAS DE BERGARECHE OSAUPCO2003/04
55Marcelino DEL OTERO FRAILE OSAUPSA2003/04
56David DÍEZ IBÁÑEZ OSAUPCO2003/04
57José Luis EUGERCIOS ARRIERO OSAUPCO2003/04
58Carlos Alberto FLORES HAYLOCK OSAUPSA2003/04
59Iván PICHEL MACHO OSAUPCO2003/04
60Javier PÉREZ BARBA OSAUPSA2003/04
61Iván David PÉREZ MARTÍN OSAUPSA2003/04
62Gonzalo SERRA FERNÁNDEZ OSAUPCO2003/04
63Carlos Ramiro ALONSO GARCÍA OSAUPSA2004/05
64Israel ANDRÉS VICENTE OSAUPSA2004/05
65José Enrique CELADOR HERNÁNDEZ OSAUPSA2004/05
66Hilario CONDE DE PEDRO OSAUPSA2004/05
67Isaac ESTÉVEZ SÁNCHEZ OSAUPCO2004/05
68Alberto GADEA VÁZQUEZ OSAUPCO2004/05
69José Ignacio IZQUIERDO RAMONES OSAUPCO2004/05
70Eduardo Daniel RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ OSAUPCO2004/05
71María del Carmen VILLANUEVA CUEVA OSAUPSA2004/05
72Armando BAYARD LÓPEZ OSAUPSA2005/06
73Eduardo FLAUZINO MENDES OSAUPCO2005/06
74José Agustín ORTIZ ORTEGA OSAUPCO2005/06
75José Osvaldo PEÑA GARCÍA OSAUPCO2005/06
76Salvador Aparecido DOS SANTOS OSAUPCO2005/06
77José Aridio TAVERAS DE LEÓN OSAUPCO2005/06
78Rodrigo DE ALMEIDA OSAUPSA2006/07
79Adrián ÁLVAREZ CAMPO OSAUPSA2006/07
80José Ricardo de ARAÚJO NOGUEIRA OSAUPSA2006/07
81Pedro Moisés de CARVALHO OSAUPSA2006/07
82Antonio Abad CASTILLEJA DOMÍNGUEZ OSAUPSA2006/07
83Rolando Gilberto CASTILLO OSAUPSA2006/07
84Víctor FERNÁNDEZ SANTOS OSAUPSA2006/07
85José María HERRANZ MATÉ OSAUPSA2006/07
86Pedro Antonio MORENO MINA OSAUPSA2006/07
87Juan María GUO KUNPENGOAR UPSA2007/08
88Edmarcio Da SILVA NERI OSAUPSA2007/08
89Luiz Carlos BATISTA OSAUPSA2007/08
90Francisco Claudio DO NASCIMENTOOAR UNAV2007/08
91Miguel Bienvenido FLORENZÁN ULLOA OSAUPSA2007/08
92Murphy Joseph KARIYIL OMDUPSA2007/08
93Mauricio José MANOSSO ROCHA OSAUPSA2007/08
94Mariusz Witold MARCINIEC OSAUPSA2007/08
95Fernando MARTÍN ESTEBAN OARUNAV2007/08
96Fabián MARTÍN GÓMEZOARUNAV2007/08
97Alberto MARTINS NETO OSAUPSA2007/08
98Ameth Cornelio MORENO RIVERA OSAUPSA2007/08
99José María NARANJO VENEGAS OARUNAV2007/08
100Mario Alberto CORRALES CÉSPEDES OARRS2008/09
101Gerardo CORTÉS GONZÁLEZ OARUPSA2008/09
102Sajeev John ERALY OMDUPSA2008/09
103Shiju Xavier KUZHIPPARAMBU OMDUPSA2008/09
104Luis Amílcar REYES JUÁREZ OARUPSA2008/09
105Christopher DE LA ROSA CASTRO SCH.P.UPSA2008/09
106Gustavo Adolfo SOLÍS ARAYA OARUPSA2008/09
107Jesús Manuel UTRILLA TRINIDAD OSAUPSA2008/09
108Fernando José ASENCIO FERNÁNDEZ OSAUPSA2009/10
109Higinio BARRÍA ÁLVAREZ OSAUPSA2009/10
110Roberto CARPINTERO ARENA OSAUPSA2009/10
111Ubaldino César CORRALES OSA UPSA2009/10
112Yenny Wadner FAMILIA FAMILIA OMDUPSA2009/10
113Manuel Antonio FLORES GARCÍA OARUPSA2009/10
114Pedro Elías GARCÍA ROQUE OSAUPSA2009/10
115Rui Jorge GONÇALVES CALDEIRA OSAUPSA2009/10
116Marcelino LEO LANDO SCH.P.UPSA2009/10
117José Luis LUZ CADENA OARUPSA2009/10
118Juan Jesús OLVERA MARTÍNEZ OARUPSA2009/10
119Roberto PEÑA BEATO OMDUPSA2009/10
120José Cleuto RODRIGUES OARUPSA2009/10
121Alejandro VICENTE TEJERO OSAUPSA2009/10
122Juan José ALFARO MUÑOZ OARRS2010/11
123Alberto Ángel BARRIOS GUTIÉRREZ MATUPSA2010/11
124Judie C. BARSANAS SCH.P.UPSA2010/11
125Roger Iván GUERRA JIMÉNEZ MATUPSA2010/11
126Ramón Antonio de LEÓN RESTITUYO CASUPSA2010/11
127Roy MADAVANA OMDUPSA2010/11
128Tomás Gerardo ORTEGA GONZÁLEZ OARUPSA2010/11
129José Mario RAMÍREZ LEBRILLA SCH.P.UPSA2010/11
130José Asunción SÁNCHEZ MENDOZA OARUPSA2010/11
131Carlos Eduardo ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZOARUPSA2011/12
132José Artenildo ALVES DA COSTAOARUPSA2011/12
133José Rigoberto AZCÁRRAGA FLORESOSAUPSA2011/12
134Gustavo CAMARENA LARAOARUPSA2011/12
135Óscar CASTELLANOS JIMÉNEZOARUPSA2011/12
136Jesús CORTÉS GONZÁLEZOARUPSA2011/12
137Herman Yanto DJABURSCH.P.UPSA2011/12
138David Roberto LARRÉN GARCÍAOSAUPSA2011/12
139Arcinio MURILLO ÁLVAREZOSAUPSA2011/12
140Jorge Luis PÉREZ ROSARIOOSAUPSA2011/12
141Andy Yoel RODRÍGUEZ DUARTEOSAUPSA2011/12
142Noé SERVÍN FRANCOOARUPSA2011/12
143José Rodolfo YELA DÍAZOARUPSA2011/12
144Bernabé CAMPO VILLACORTAOSAUPSA2012/13
145Efraín CERVANTES ZAMORAOARUPSA2012/13
146Carlito GOMEZ DO NASCIMENTOOARUPSA2012/13
147Marcos LIU YUOARUPSA2012/13
148Edwin Eliecer RAMOS CASTILLOOSAUPSA2012/13
149Elvi José RESTITUYO VICTORIOOSARS2012/13
150Héctor Luis ROSARIO JUAQUÍNOSAUPSA2012/13
151Luis Esteban SAAVEDRA MENDIETAOSAUPSA2012/13
152Ángel RUIZ GARCÍAOSAUPSA2012/13
153Francisco José SÁNCHEZ MESONEROOARUPSA2012/13
154Douglas Rhys BEARDOARUPSA2013/14
155Anel CEDEÑO RODRÍGUEZOSAUPSA2013/14
156Miguel Ángel ESPINOSA DURÁNOARUPSA2013/14
157Joseph LOUISSAINTOSAUPSA2013/14
158Eduardo José ORTIZ ZUÑIGAOARUPSA2013/14
159Luis Diego RAMÍREZ ÁLVAREZOARUPSA2013/14
160Jozef RŽONCAOSAUPSA2013/14
161Francisco Chaoshang MAOARUPSA2013/14
162Guillermo Weilian ZHANGOARUPSA2013/14
163Luis GUERRERO NAVARROOSAUPSA2014/15
164Cristino GUTIÉRREZ RUBIOOARUPSA2014/15
165Tiago MARTINHO ALBERTOOSAUPSA2014/15
166Henry PINEDA RODRÍGUEZOSAUPSA2014/15
167Daniel RACANCOJOARUPSA2014/15
168Marcos Liu YUOARUPSA2014/15
169Melice Bichard, BERRYOSAUPSA2014/15
170Jude GOYAUOSAUPSA2015/16
171Didimus SUPARDISCH. P.UPSA2015/16
172Francisco Ivanderlei RIBEIROOARUPSA2015/16
173José Ariel CEDEÑO PÉREZOSAUPSA2015/16
174José Ángel DUARTE JIMÉNEZOSAUPSA2015/16
175Raúl Antonio GONZÁLEZ OSORIOOSAUPSA2015/16
176José Francisco OYANGUREN ISAISOARUPSA2015/16
177Danilo SOARES VERASOARUPSA2015/16
178José Ricardo MAGALLANES SÁNCHEZOARUPSA2015/16
179Santiago Humberto LEDEZMA MUÑOZOARUPSA2016/17
180Jorge Luis QUIRÓS OVIEDOOARUPSA2016/17
181Víctor Alfonso MANCERAOARUPSA2016/17
182José Enrique PINTO MARTÍNOSAUPSA2016/17
183Alberto Rafael VALECILLOS BLANCOOARUPSA2016/17
184Jorge Luis ARCIAOSAUPSA2016/17
185Juan LEONES PÉREZOSAUPSA2016/17
186Javier MADRAMANY VILLARUBIAOSAUPSA2016/17
187David Abraham GARCÍAOARUPSA2016/17
188José Alexander QUIRÓS TENCIOOSAUPSA2016/17
189João Miguel RUSSO SILVAOSAUPSA2016/17

Siglas:

UPCO: Universidad Pontificia de Comillas 
UPSA: Universidad Pontificia de Salamanca 
UNAV: Universidad de Navarra 
RS: Régimen Seminarístico 
OSA: Orden de San Agustín 
OAR: Orden de Agustinos Recoletos 
OMD: Orden de Mercedarios Descalzos 
OSB: Orden de San Benito 
SCH.P.: Orden de las Escuelas Pías